“Mycredit” UCO LLC was founded on March 24, 2010. It holds the license of the Central Bank of Armenia N 33, issued on October 17, 2010 for implementation of national and foreign currency operations and financial activities. The main purpose of the company is to develop a competitive credit market in Armenia and provide the highest quality of customer service and the most comprehensive and available process of getting a loan.On May 14, 2018 the “Malatia” branch of the company started its activity in Yerevan, on 55/1 Raffi St. The company plans to develop and add branches and improve the service level, thereby increasing the number of satisfied customers.To provide more convenient credit conditions, the company co-operates with “Home For Youth” Refinancing Credit Organization (CJSC) and “National Mortgage Company” Refinancing Credit Organization (CJSC).The company provides the following services:- Car loans,- Mortgage loans,- Consumer loans,- Business/Agricultural.